membres: liste alphabétique

AGORITSAS-BRIKI Danaï Physio des Ailes, 79 Av Louis-Casaï 1216 COINTRIN 022/723.27.44
ALLEGRA Gaëtan Ch. Beau-Soleil 12 1206 GENEVE 022/839.57.11
ANDERSON Eric Chemin des Quarts 8 1287 LACONNEX 079/253.87.15
ANDREI Marie-Hélène Voirnet 30 2800 DELEMONT 032/422.93.84
ARNONE Frédéric Rue de Seyron 1 2000 NEUCHATEL 032/724.76.25
BIOLCHI Jonas Rte de Courgenay 38 2900 PORRENTRUY 032/466.17.32
BONTA Luca Via Giuseppe Lanz 22 6850 MENDRISIO 091/646.76.07
BOTTARI Thierry 1 Léopart 1227 CAROUGE 022/343.10.90
BOUQUIAUX Maxime Rte de Miège 13b 3973 VENTHOME 027/485.61.79
BREBART Veit Christian Rue Jaquet Droz 30 2300 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS  032/913.34.70
BROGGINI Luca Selva 6533 LUMINO 091/829.00.14
BUCHS Stanislaw Grand Rue 2 1071 CHEXBRES 021/946.33.11
CAMILO Ricardo Rue de Soleure 4 1207 GENEVE 022/735.24.48
CARETTE Claudine Ch. du Bois des Rittes 18 1723 MARLY 026/430.05.56
CHALIER-LEUBA Anne-Claude Rue de Candolle 34 1205 GENEVE 022/329.30.82
CHANIAL-GRANIER Armelle Rue Hoffmann 1 1202 GENEVE 077/461.44.66
COLLARD Didier Le Sergnoud 1978 LENS 027/480.40.40
COLOMBO Frédéric Rue du Conseil Général 10 1205 GENEVE 022/320.75.72
CORMON Hélène Rue de Zürich 42 1201 GENEVE 022/731.34.76
COSTE PASQUALI Christine Rue Pestalozzi 5 Bis 1202 GENEVE 022/733.30.36
CUERO PREGO Susana Rue Caroline 15 1227 ACACIAS 022/300.50.57
DAYEN Maxime Av. de la Roseraie 76A 1205 GENEVE 022/702.24.30
DE OLIVEIRA LEVY Barbara Rue Hoffman 1 1202 GENEVE 022/734.42.49
DE ROUGEMONT Jutta Fontanettaz 21 1009 PULLY 021 728 26 45
DELER Lionel chemin du Canal 3 1260 NYON 022/362 95 00
DUNAND Alain Rue Prévost-Martin 61 1205 GENEVE 022/320.37.37
EVALET Alexandre Avenue des Tilleuls 28 1203 GENEVE 022/719.67.03
FARRINGTON Sarah Temple-Neuf 11 2000 NEUCHATEL 032/724.72.82
FAVRE DOMINGUEZ Marie-Claude Ch. Tornafou 5 1823 GLION 021/963.68.79
GADA Tiziano Via Berta 30 6512 GIUBIASCO 091/857.61.23
HAESLER Sophie Rue du Pont-Neuf 3 1227 CAROUGE 022/342.82.42
HOFMANN GILLIOZ Véronique Rte de Pradubuis 69 1965 SAVIESE 079/424.20.31
HU Changmin Rue G.A. Matile 61 2000 NEUCHATEL 032/710 19 68
JAQUES Bertrand Rte de Suisse 95 1290 VERSOIX 022/755.52.18
JOLIVET Didier Rue de la Fontaine 15 1204 GENEVE 022/736.69.09
JOYE Cécile Ch. de Drize 21 1256 TROINEX 022/301.28.16
KIM Gianni Rue Hoffman 1 1202 GENEVE 076/317.75.65
LALLEMANT Murielle Voirnet 30 2800 DELEMONT 032/422.93.84
LAVATELLI Marie-Noëlle Vy des Mores 17 1291 COMMUGNY 022/776.91.05
MARBEZY Arnaud 2 rue Coupe Gordon-Bennett 1219 LE LIGNON 079/800.26.19
MARRO Nicolas Av. du Midi 1 1950 SION 027/322.61.80
MARTHE GULLTY Corinne 1 rue Léopard 1227 CAROUGE 022/301.00.30
MARTIN Rachel Ch. du Vuillonnex 44 1232 CONFIGNON 022/757.12.34
MATTEI Diego Via Quinta 17a 6710 BIASCA 091/862.20.21
MATTHEY Thierry Jaquet-Droz 31 2300 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 032/913.09.08
MOILLEN Britt Roche Grise 1854 LEYSIN 024/494.28.51
MUSSO-LORIOL Marie-Laure Rte de Florissant 15 1206 GENEVE 022/789.51.67
ORTELLI Paolo OBINO, 6874 CASTEL SAN PIETRO 091/682.47.38
REBETEZ Pierre-Alain Corniche 9 2400 LE LOCLE 032/724.03.53
REGINATO Franco Graman 3 1241 PUPLINGE 022/349 30 60
RICARD Marie-Hélène Rue des Boudines 17 1217 MEYRIN 022/782.48.33
ROBBIANI Fabio Case Postale 116 6835 MORBIO SUPERIORE 079/276.79.14
ROCHAT Madlyse Chêne 16 1315 LA SARRAZ 021 866 63 17
ROSSE CHEVRE Céline Rue de la Molière 23 2800 DELEMONT 032/423.28.15
ROSSI Philippe Grand-Rue 43 1196 GLAND 022/364.31.21
ROULET Florin rue Baulacre 26 1202 GENEVE 076/381 64 22
SALAMIN Anne-Christine Av. de Chailly 44 1012 LAUSANNE 021/711.20.60
SALMINA Luca V. Gerbione 6A 6598 TENERO 091/745.60.01
SCHALLER Nathalie Quai du Haut 51 2502 BIENNE 079/713.33.85
SCHWALLER Robert Rue de la Neuveville 10 1700 FRIBOURG 026/322.47.47
SIEG Marco Via Remorino 4 6648 MINUSIO 091/751.00.50
SOUSSAN Bruno Avenue Krieg 7 1208 GENEVE 022/735.13.50
SZANTO Frantisek Oberburgstrasse 15 3400 BURGDORF 034/423.17.10
TORRENT Benoît Ruelle du Manoir 1 3960 SIERRE 027/455.80.10
TRANCHET Sébastien Cité Vieusseux 9 1203 GENEVE 022/340.54.00
TUDISCO Daniel Rue Pestalozzi 5 Bis 1202 GENEVE 022/734.73.94
VENARD Didier Place Pépinet 4 1003 LAUSANNE 021/312.14.18
WAGNEUR Marc Gustave Revilliod 9 1227 ACACIAS 079/639.20.59
WAGNIERES Hester Temple-Neuf 11 2000 NEUCHATEL 032/724.72.82
WALCHLI Lavina Rue du Général Dufour 7 2502 BIENNE 032/322.15.18
WALPEN Boris Rue des Eaux-Vives 27 1207 GENEVE 022/735.42.73
ZAHND Vincent Av. du Mail 11 1205 GENEVE 022 320 17 30
ZALI Monique Espace Santé CP 129 1462 YVONAND 024 430 17 28
ZUMSTEIN Monique Ch. des Mésanges 1 1860 AIGLE 024/466.54.73
ZUMWALD Bertrand Rue de pilettes 1 1700 FRIBOURG 026/321.27.69